A+ R A-
Výsledky kola: 8 ročník základní kola
Výsledky - 6. kolo (14.03.2015)


sobota, 14.03.2015 - 6. kolo
09:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Slíva R-Šot 2 - 0 (15:15:, 11:13:)
09:00 h Kocich-Vaněk Ponča M-Rejda 1 - 2 (12:15:8, 15:8:15)
09:00 h Kocich-Vaněk Waloszek-Přeček 1 - 2 (15:9:8, 14:15:15)
09:00 h Kocich-Vaněk Kallus-Miksová 0 - 2 (5:11:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Ponča M-Rejda Waloszek-Přeček 2 - 0 (15:15:, 10:13:)
09:00 h Ponča M-Rejda Kallus-Miksová 2 - 0 (15:15:, 13:10:)
09:00 h Waloszek-Přeček Kallus-Miksová 1 - 2 (15:9:6, 13:15:15)
09:00 h Górecki-Kopec Lepšík-Martynek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 9:9:)
09:00 h Górecki-Kopec Nolč-Konkolski 1 - 2 (11:15:10, 15:8:15)
09:00 h Górecki-Kopec Náčin-Klíma 2 - 0 (15:15:, 3:10:)
09:00 h Górecki-Kopec Navrátil-Halfar 2 - 0 (15:15:, 13:6:)
09:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Kocich-Vaněk 2 - 0 (15:15:, 10:6:)
09:00 h Górecki-Kopec Galatenko-Šmajstrla 2 - 0 (15:15:, 9:8:)
09:00 h Górecki-Kopec Trochta-Skácelík 2 - 0 (15:15:, 10:12:)
09:00 h Lepšík-Martynek Nolč-Konkolski 2 - 0 (15:15:, 13:13:)
09:00 h Lepšík-Martynek Náčin-Klíma 2 - 0 (15:15:, 14:9:)
09:00 h Lepšík-Martynek Navrátil-Halfar 0 - 2 (14:10:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Lepšík-Martynek Galatenko-Šmajstrla 1 - 2 (12:15:5, 15:9:15)
09:00 h Lepšík-Martynek Trochta-Skácelík 0 - 2 (9:10:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Nolč-Konkolski Náčin-Klíma 2 - 1 (15:13:15, 11:15:14)
09:00 h Nolč-Konkolski Navrátil-Halfar 0 - 2 (8:8:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Nolč-Konkolski Galatenko-Šmajstrla 0 - 2 (12:11:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Ponča M-Rejda 2 - 1 (13:15:15, 15:12:14)
09:00 h Nolč-Konkolski Trochta-Skácelík 0 - 2 (10:8:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Náčin-Klíma Navrátil-Halfar 0 - 2 (8:9:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Náčin-Klíma Galatenko-Šmajstrla 0 - 2 (9:8:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Náčin-Klíma Trochta-Skácelík 0 - 2 (10:4:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Navrátil-Halfar Galatenko-Šmajstrla 2 - 1 (10:15:15, 15:11:11)
09:00 h Navrátil-Halfar Trochta-Skácelík 0 - 2 (10:12:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Galatenko-Šmajstrla Trochta-Skácelík 0 - 2 (10:7:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Šeliga-Durlák Bajger-Szotek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 7:10:)
09:00 h Šeliga-Durlák Kozáková-Skalková 2 - 0 (15:15:, 10:6:)
09:00 h Šeliga-Durlák Moravec-Moravec 1 - 2 (15:14:12, 12:15:15)
09:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Waloszek-Přeček 2 - 0 (15:15:, 10:7:)
09:00 h Šeliga-Durlák Vlachopulos-Waloszková 2 - 0 (15:15:, 12:9:)
09:00 h Šeliga-Durlák Kubík-Molenda 1 - 2 (12:15:10, 15:10:15)
09:00 h Bajger-Szotek Kozáková-Skalková 2 - 1 (15:6:15, 6:15:10)
09:00 h Bajger-Szotek Moravec-Moravec 0 - 2 (10:5:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Bajger-Szotek Vlachopulos-Waloszková 2 - 0 (15:15:, 14:13:)
09:00 h Bajger-Szotek Kubík-Molenda 0 - 2 (10:14:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Kozáková-Skalková Moravec-Moravec 0 - 2 (9:5:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Kozáková-Skalková Vlachopulos-Waloszková 2 - 1 (15:7:15, 10:15:10)
09:00 h Kozáková-Skalková Kubík-Molenda 2 - 0 (15:15:, 13:6:)
09:00 h Moravec-Moravec Vlachopulos-Waloszková 2 - 0 (15:15:, 7:7:)
09:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Kallus-Miksová 2 - 0 (15:15:, 9:12:)
09:00 h Moravec-Moravec Kubík-Molenda 2 - 0 (15:15:, 9:4:)
09:00 h Vlachopulos-Waloszková Kubík-Molenda 0 - 2 (7:7:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Kořený-Beníček Novák R-Kodajek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 7:14:)
09:00 h Kořený-Beníček Morcinek-Morcinek 2 - 0 (15:15:, 4:8:)
09:00 h Kořený-Beníček Mažgut-Pyszko 2 - 0 (15:15:, 14:13:)
09:00 h Kořený-Beníček Klus-Stojka 2 - 0 (15:15:, 8:10:)
09:00 h Kořený-Beníček Hájek-Kula 2 - 1 (15:9:15, 8:15:8)
09:00 h Kořený-Beníček Szczypka-Czajkowski 2 - 0 (15:15:, 9:9:)
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Morcinek-Morcinek 2 - 1 (15:13:15, 10:15:7)
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Mažgut-Pyszko 0 - 2 (6:11:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Slíva R-Šot Kocich-Vaněk 1 - 2 (15:6:13, 13:15:15)
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Klus-Stojka 1 - 2 (12:15:10, 15:10:15)
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Hájek-Kula 0 - 2 (13:9:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Szczypka-Czajkowski 0 - 2 (14:9:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Morcinek-Morcinek Mažgut-Pyszko 0 - 2 (5:9:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Morcinek-Morcinek Klus-Stojka 0 - 2 (7:12:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Morcinek-Morcinek Hájek-Kula 0 - 2 (12:9:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Morcinek-Morcinek Szczypka-Czajkowski 0 - 2 (9:7:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Mažgut-Pyszko Klus-Stojka 2 - 0 (15:15:, 5:6:)
09:00 h Mažgut-Pyszko Hájek-Kula 2 - 1 (12:15:15, 15:9:12)
09:00 h Mažgut-Pyszko Szczypka-Czajkowski 1 - 2 (9:15:4, 15:11:15)
09:00 h Slíva R-Šot Ponča M-Rejda 0 - 2 (8:8:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Klus-Stojka Hájek-Kula 2 - 1 (10:15:15, 15:8:10)
09:00 h Klus-Stojka Szczypka-Czajkowski 1 - 2 (15:13:7, 7:15:15)
09:00 h Hájek-Kula Szczypka-Czajkowski 1 - 2 (15:9:7, 13:15:15)
09:00 h Slíva R-Šot Waloszek-Přeček 0 - 2 (13:9:, 15:15:)
09:00 h Slíva R-Šot Kallus-Miksová 1 - 2 (3:15:13, 15:13:15)
13:00 h Morcinek-Morcinek Vlachopulos-Waloszková 0 - 2 (15:15:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Náčin-Klíma Slíva R-Šot 1 - 2 (21:21:17, 23:18:21)
13:00 h Kocich-Vaněk Vlachopulos-Waloszková 2 - 0 (21:22:, 15:20:)
13:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Lepšík-Martynek 2 - 0 (21:21:, 18:12:)
13:00 h Kozáková-Skalková Slíva R-Šot 0 - 2 (0:0:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Nolč-Konkolski Hájek-Kula 1 - 2 (20:21:19, 22:8:21)
13:00 h Kocich-Vaněk Novák R-Kodajek 0 - 2 (20:18:, 22:21:)
13:00 h Slíva R-Šot Hájek-Kula 0 - 2 (10:12:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Novák R-Kodajek Hájek-Kula 2 - 1 (21:20:21, 17:22:16)
13:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Galatenko-Šmajstrla 2 - 0 (21:21:, 16:18:)
13:00 h Mažgut-Pyszko Kubík-Molenda 0 - 2 (15:11:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Szczypka-Czajkowski Šeliga-Durlák 2 - 1 (21:11:21, 15:21:18)
13:00 h Waloszek-Přeček Górecki-Kopec 2 - 1 (21:11:22, 15:21:20)
13:00 h Moravec-Moravec Klus-Stojka 2 - 0 (21:21:, 12:19:)
13:00 h Navrátil-Halfar Ponča M-Rejda 0 - 2 (14:15:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Trochta-Skácelík Kallus-Miksová 2 - 1
13:00 h Bajger-Szotek Kořený-Beníček 0 - 2 (9:10:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Kubík-Molenda 2 - 0 (21:21:, 14:12:)
13:00 h Szczypka-Czajkowski Waloszek-Přeček 0 - 2 (15:10:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Moravec-Moravec Ponča M-Rejda 1 - 2 (15:21:10, 21:18:21)
13:00 h Trochta-Skácelík Kořený-Beníček 2 - 1
13:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Waloszek-Přeček 0 - 2 (17:12:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Ponča M-Rejda Trochta-Skácelík 2 - 0 (21:27:, 19:25:)
13:00 h Kudrna-Štefek R Trochta-Skácelík 0 - 2 (0:0:, 21:21:)
13:00 h Waloszek-Přeček Ponča M-Rejda 0 - 2 (14:15:, 21:21:)

9 Tým(y) nehrají: Katriniok-Bína, Stadtherr-Pančák, Dráb-Hrachovina, Trojan-Bembenek, Andraško-Kneisl, Odvárka-Weber, Martynek-Moravec, Baldrman-Trojek, Oslizlok-Paschalidou

TOPlist

Kabal RSS

Kabal aktuality