A+ R A-
Výsledky kola: 11 ročník základní kola
Výsledky - 3. kolo (09.12.2017)


sobota, 09.12.2017 - 3. kolo
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Navrátil-Lepšík 2 - 0 (21:21:, 15:5:)
09:00 h Přeček-Oslizlok Bína-Martynek J. 2 - 0 (21:21:, 19:16:)
09:00 h Přeček-Oslizlok Žywczok-Růžička 2 - 0 (21:21:, 17:13:)
09:00 h Přeček-Oslizlok Kozáková-Skalková 2 - 1 (21:20:21, 16:21:19)
09:00 h Bína-Martynek J. Žywczok-Růžička 2 - 0 (21:21:, 9:9:)
09:00 h Bína-Martynek J. Kozáková-Skalková 2 - 0 (21:21:, 13:13:)
09:00 h Žywczok-Růžička Kozáková-Skalková 0 - 2 (16:17:, 21:21:)
09:00 h Szczypka-Stebel Stojka-Kocich 2 - 0 (21:21:, 15:19:)
09:00 h Szczypka-Stebel Samek-Kubíček 2 - 0 (21:21:, 17:18:)
09:00 h Szczypka-Stebel Novák Z-Beránek 2 - 0 (21:21:, 8:5:)
09:00 h Szczypka-Stebel Morcinek Mi-Pukowiec 2 - 0 (21:21:, 5:7:)
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Přeček-Oslizlok 2 - 1 (18:21:21, 21:8:14)
09:00 h Szczypka-Stebel Slíva R-Kallus 2 - 0 (21:21:, 5:5:)
09:00 h Stojka-Kocich Samek-Kubíček 1 - 2 (21:15:13, 13:21:21)
09:00 h Stojka-Kocich Novák Z-Beránek 2 - 0 (21:21:, 13:15:)
09:00 h Stojka-Kocich Morcinek Mi-Pukowiec 2 - 0 (21:21:, 6:10:)
09:00 h Stojka-Kocich Slíva R-Kallus 2 - 1 (18:21:21, 21:13:13)
09:00 h Samek-Kubíček Novák Z-Beránek 2 - 0 (21:21:, 17:17:)
09:00 h Samek-Kubíček Morcinek Mi-Pukowiec 2 - 0 (21:21:, 12:7:)
09:00 h Samek-Kubíček Slíva R-Kallus 2 - 0 (21:21:, 20:13:)
09:00 h Novák Z-Beránek Morcinek Mi-Pukowiec 2 - 0 (21:21:, 15:19:)
09:00 h Novák Z-Beránek Slíva R-Kallus 1 - 2 (15:21:16, 21:8:21)
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Bína-Martynek J. 2 - 0 (21:21:, 18:19:)
09:00 h Morcinek Mi-Pukowiec Slíva R-Kallus 0 - 2 (15:17:, 21:21:)
09:00 h Kopec-Kořený Hájek-Stadtherr 2 - 0 (21:21:, 9:17:)
09:00 h Kopec-Kořený Tomášek-Nowak 2 - 0 (21:21:, 17:16:)
09:00 h Kopec-Kořený Halfar-Štefek J 2 - 1 (21:20:21, 14:21:13)
09:00 h Kopec-Kořený Nolč-Konkolski 2 - 0 (21:21:, 18:11:)
09:00 h Kopec-Kořený Tabaček-Sztwiorok 2 - 0 (21:21:, 11:8:)
09:00 h Hájek-Stadtherr Tomášek-Nowak 0 - 2 (13:13:, 21:21:)
09:00 h Hájek-Stadtherr Halfar-Štefek J 0 - 2 (11:14:, 21:21:)
09:00 h Hájek-Stadtherr Nolč-Konkolski 1 - 2 (21:19:7, 19:21:21)
09:00 h Hájek-Stadtherr Tabaček-Sztwiorok 2 - 1 (21:20:21, 15:21:15)
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Žywczok-Růžička 2 - 0 (21:21:, 10:9:)
09:00 h Tomášek-Nowak Halfar-Štefek J 2 - 1 (17:21:21, 21:15:14)
09:00 h Tomášek-Nowak Nolč-Konkolski 2 - 1 (21:13:21, 15:21:16)
09:00 h Tomášek-Nowak Tabaček-Sztwiorok 2 - 0 (21:21:, 13:10:)
09:00 h Halfar-Štefek J Nolč-Konkolski 2 - 0 (21:21:, 10:19:)
09:00 h Halfar-Štefek J Tabaček-Sztwiorok 2 - 0 (21:21:, 13:15:)
09:00 h Nolč-Konkolski Tabaček-Sztwiorok 2 - 0 (21:21:, 7:10:)
09:00 h Slíva A-Zahradník Heidler-Buřič 2 - 0 (21:21:, 15:12:)
09:00 h Slíva A-Zahradník Bajger-Trojek 2 - 0 (21:21:, 15:14:)
09:00 h Slíva A-Zahradník Kula-Baldrman 2 - 0 (21:21:, 11:16:)
09:00 h Slíva A-Zahradník Ciesarik-Dunko 2 - 0 (21:21:, 14:16:)
09:00 h Moravec-Súkup Kozáková-Skalková 2 - 0 (21:21:, 15:16:)
09:00 h Slíva A-Zahradník Skácelík-Górecki B 2 - 1 (18:21:21, 21:10:20)
09:00 h Heidler-Buřič Bajger-Trojek 2 - 0 (21:21:, 13:14:)
09:00 h Heidler-Buřič Kula-Baldrman 2 - 0 (21:21:, 10:15:)
09:00 h Heidler-Buřič Ciesarik-Dunko 2 - 1 (18:21:21, 21:15:15)
09:00 h Heidler-Buřič Skácelík-Górecki B 2 - 1 (14:21:21, 21:14:19)
09:00 h Bajger-Trojek Kula-Baldrman 2 - 0 (21:21:, 15:17:)
09:00 h Bajger-Trojek Ciesarik-Dunko 1 - 2 (18:21:15, 21:18:21)
09:00 h Bajger-Trojek Skácelík-Górecki B 0 - 2 (15:17:, 21:21:)
09:00 h Kula-Baldrman Ciesarik-Dunko 0 - 2 (11:12:, 21:21:)
09:00 h Kula-Baldrman Skácelík-Górecki B 0 - 2 (15:15:, 21:21:)
09:00 h Navrátil-Lepšík Přeček-Oslizlok 0 - 2 (18:17:, 21:21:)
09:00 h Ciesarik-Dunko Skácelík-Górecki B 0 - 2 (17:17:, 21:21:)
09:00 h Navrátil-Lepšík Bína-Martynek J. 0 - 2 (7:13:, 21:21:)
09:00 h Navrátil-Lepšík Žywczok-Růžička 2 - 0 (21:21:, 7:4:)
09:00 h Navrátil-Lepšík Kozáková-Skalková 1 - 2 (21:20:11, 16:21:21)
12:30 h Navrátil-Lepšík Morcinek Mi-Pukowiec 2 - 1 (21:18:21, 17:21:16)
12:30 h Tabaček-Sztwiorok Bajger-Trojek 0 - 2 (15:19:, 21:21:)
12:30 h Novák Z-Beránek Žywczok-Růžička 2 - 0 (21:21:, 9:13:)
12:30 h Kula-Baldrman Hájek-Stadtherr 2 - 1 (18:21:21, 21:15:15)
12:30 h Navrátil-Lepšík Bajger-Trojek 2 - 1 (21:11:21, 15:21:18)
12:30 h Novák Z-Beránek Kula-Baldrman 0 - 2 (12:14:, 21:21:)
12:30 h Navrátil-Lepšík Kula-Baldrman 0 - 2 (15:6:, 21:21:)
12:30 h Moravec-Súkup Ciesarik-Dunko 2 - 0 (21:21:, 10:11:)
12:30 h Halfar-Štefek J Samek-Kubíček 0 - 2 (25:11:, 27:21:)
12:30 h Tomášek-Nowak Stojka-Kocich 1 - 2 (15:21:17, 21:18:21)
12:30 h Kozáková-Skalková Slíva A-Zahradník 0 - 2 (12:18:, 21:21:)
12:30 h Szczypka-Stebel Nolč-Konkolski 2 - 0 (21:21:, 15:12:)
12:30 h Skácelík-Górecki B Přeček-Oslizlok 0 - 2 (21:17:, 23:21:)
12:30 h Heidler-Buřič Bína-Martynek J. 2 - 0 (21:21:, 15:15:)
12:30 h Slíva R-Kallus Kopec-Kořený 0 - 2 (1:1:, 21:21:)
12:30 h Moravec-Súkup Samek-Kubíček 2 - 0 (21:21:, 8:15:)
12:30 h Stojka-Kocich Slíva A-Zahradník 0 - 2 (18:16:, 21:21:)
12:30 h Szczypka-Stebel Přeček-Oslizlok 2 - 1 (17:21:21, 21:9:17)
12:30 h Heidler-Buřič Kopec-Kořený 0 - 2 (15:10:, 21:21:)
12:30 h Moravec-Súkup Slíva A-Zahradník 1 - 2 (21:21:15, 23:10:21)
12:30 h Szczypka-Stebel Kopec-Kořený 1 - 2 (21:18:15, 15:21:21)
12:30 h Moravec-Súkup Szczypka-Stebel 2 - 0 (21:21:, 17:15:)
12:30 h Slíva A-Zahradník Kopec-Kořený 1 - 2 (21:12:19, 18:21:21)

18 Tým(y) nehrají: Slíva M-Breznen A, Kneisl-Kneisl, Šeliga-Kubík, Novák R-Kodajek, Pitřík-Weber, Hebron-Moravec, Ponča M-Ponča O, Sargánek-Richter, Kubica-Kubas, Hanke-Rutar, Rejda-Polášek, Breznen Mar-Breznen Mac, Šolonka-Šrubař, Mec-Mikeš, Marek-Lusczak, Galatenko-Durčák, Hekelová-Mazurová, Musiał-Czarnecki

TOPlist

Kabal RSS

Kabal aktuality